Comments Box SVG iconsUsed for the like, share, comment, and reaction icons
Laad meer
Coach: Jos | Jeffrey | Marcel

Selectie:
1 Amber Pielkenrood
2 Jenny Mooij
3 Lyanne Rensen
4 Marit Dekker
5 July Entes
6 Eva Groenveld
7 Amy Groenveld
8 Anna Strooper
9 José van de Wal
10 Bregje Dekker
11 Iris van der Vliet
12 Kelly Ooijevaar
13 Lieke Dekker
14 Leonie Borst
15 Britt Rietveld
16 Yara Hopman
17 Julia Huiberts
18 Meike Korn
19 Eva Strooper
20 Britt Blokdijk
21 Elisa Steensma
22 Kimberly Bes

Trainingstijden

di 20:00 – 21:30 | Jos | Jeffrey
do 20:30 – 22:00 | Jos | Jeffrey

Uitslagen

12-09-2021 | 14:30 uur | Valken/Sportcomplex Valken (V)
SV De Valken DS1 – Hollandia T DS1
39 – 36
05-09-2021 | 13:10 uur | Hollandia T/Sportpark De Kuil (V)
Hollandia T DS1 – D.T.S. ’48 DS1
22 – 20
Meer uitslagen…

Programma

26-09-2021 | 12:20 uur | KDO (V)
KDO DS1 – Hollandia T DS1
03-10-2021 | 12:00 uur | Hollandia T/Sportpark De Kuil (V)
Hollandia T DS1 – Meteoor DS1
10-10-2021 | 13:00 uur | Con Zelo/Sportcomplex De Groet (V)
Con Zelo DS1 – Hollandia T DS1
19-09-2021 | 13:00 uur | Graftdijk/Sportcomplex (V)
Graftdijk DS1 – Hollandia T DS1
03-10-2021 | 13:15 uur | Harenkarspelhal
Hollandia T DS1 – Vrone DS1
09-10-2021 | 20:00 uur | Lelie, de
Meervogels’60 DS1 – Hollandia T DS1
17-10-2021 | 13:15 uur | Harenkarspelhal
Hollandia T DS1 – KSV DS1
31-10-2021 | 14:00 uur | Zwaluwenvlucht, de
Z.A.P. DS2 – Hollandia T DS1
07-11-2021 | 13:15 uur | Harenkarspelhal
Hollandia T DS1 – Westfriesland/SEW DS3
14-11-2021 | 13:30 uur | Banne, de
SV De Valken DS1 – Hollandia T DS1
21-11-2021 | 13:00 uur | Zwaag
Westfriezen DS1 – Hollandia T DS1
28-11-2021 | 13:15 uur | Harenkarspelhal
Hollandia T DS1 – JuRo Unirek/VZV DS3
05-12-2021 | 13:30 uur | Sluis, de
D.T.S. ’48 DS1 – Hollandia T DS1
12-12-2021 | 13:30 uur | Harenkarspelhal
Hollandia T DS1 – Geel Zwart DS1
18-12-2021 | 20:30 uur | Deimos, de
Tornado DS1 – Hollandia T DS1
09-01-2022 | 14:00 uur | Geestmerambacht
Vrone DS1 – Hollandia T DS1
16-01-2022 | 13:15 uur | Harenkarspelhal
Hollandia T DS1 – Meervogels’60 DS1
22-01-2022 | 20:40 uur | Waardergolf
KSV DS1 – Hollandia T DS1
30-01-2022 | 13:15 uur | Harenkarspelhal
Hollandia T DS1 – Z.A.P. DS2
05-02-2022 | 20:15 uur | Dres, de
Westfriesland/SEW DS3 – Hollandia T DS1
13-02-2022 | 13:15 uur | Harenkarspelhal
Hollandia T DS1 – SV De Valken DS1
06-03-2022 | 13:15 uur | Harenkarspelhal
Hollandia T DS1 – Westfriezen DS1
12-03-2022 | 20:00 uur | Sporthal ’t Zijveld
JuRo Unirek/VZV DS3 – Hollandia T DS1
20-03-2022 | 13:30 uur | Harenkarspelhal
Hollandia T DS1 – D.T.S. ’48 DS1
02-04-2022 | 20:15 uur | Multitreffer, de
Geel Zwart DS1 – Hollandia T DS1
10-04-2022 | 13:15 uur | Harenkarspelhal
Hollandia T DS1 – Tornado DS1